Bread Crumb Link

NW Remarketing-Kurt

 Maintained by:
 I sell network hardware from nearly all manufacturers. If you don't see it listed in the store give me a call I am happy to run your inventory requests. I sell Juniper, Marconi, Cisco, Foundry, F5, Nokia, Extreme, Nortel, and Netscreen to name a few. I look forward to working with you.
We have been buying and selling Network Hardware for the last 12 years. Please contact through Ebay with Questions. Thanks.

Store search

Store categories

Display

Store pages

View: All Items | Buy It Now
2,579 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Time: ending soonest
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Shipping to CAN
Time Left
Juniper SFP-1GE-T-C FCLF8521P2BTL-J3 1000BASE-T COPPER 100M 1 y Warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $23.75+C $86.24Time left:55m
Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR 10G Ethernet OC-192/STM-64/10G LR XFP FTLX1412M3BCL-J1
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $43.74+C $211.22Time left:1h 10m
Oracle Acme Packet AP4600 Session Border Controller DC 1y Warranty Free Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $16,241.15+C $211.22Time left:1h 45m
Juniper RE-B-1800X1-4G-S M7iE Spare Routing engine 1Year Warranty Free Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $2,368.37+C $211.22Time left:2h 14m
Infinera TOM-MR-D33-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 193.3Tz 1550.92
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:2h 17m
Infinera TOM-MR-D40-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 194.0Tz 1545.32
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:2h 24m
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 40G-LX4 740-056705 OM3 100m 1310nm SMF FTL4C2QE1C-J1
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $868.61+C $211.22Time left:2h 27m
Infinera TOM-MR-D36-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 193.6Tz 1548.5n
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:2h 32m
Infinera TOM-MR-D30-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 193.0Tz 1553.33
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:2h 59m
New Cisco 15216-MD-40-ODD= Fiber Cable Patch Panel B23 1y Warranty Free Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,118.57+C $1,243.55Time left:3h
Infinera TOM-MR-D19-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 191.9Tz 1562.23
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:3h 3m
New Juniper EX4200-48T 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT (8-ports PoE) 1yrWrnty Free Ship
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,243.55+C $1,243.55Time left:3h 11m
Infinera TOM-MR-D34-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 193.4Tz 1550.20
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:3h 12m
Infinera TOM-MR-D42-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 194.2Tz 1543.73
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:3h 18m
Infinera TOM-MR-D20-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 194.2Tz 1543.73
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:3h 37m
Infinera TOM-MR-D50-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 195.0Tz 1537.40
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:3h 41m
Infinera TOM-MR-D41-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 194.1Tz 1544.53
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:3h 50m
Infinera TOM-MR-D26-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 192.6Tz 1556.55
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:3h 57m
Infinera TOM-MR-D28-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 192.6Tz 1556.55
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:4h
Infinera TOM-MR-D48-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 194.8Tz 1538.98
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:4h 6m
Infinera TOM-MR-D43-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 194.3Tz 1542.94
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:4h 28m
Infinera TOM-MR-D24-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 192.4Tz 1558.17
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:5h 10m
Spirent NSA 400 Noise Impairment Generator 365Day Warranty Free Shipping!
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $118.73+C $211.22Time left:21h 38m
F5 F5-UPG-SFP-R OPT-0010-00 Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm SFP 1year Warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $11.25+C $86.24Time left:22h 14m
New Cisco N9K-C93108TC-EX 48x 10GbT 6x 40/100-Gbps QSFP28 1y Warranty Free Ship
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $3,718.16+C $211.22Time left:22h 41m
Infinera TOM-MR-D52-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 195.2Tz 1535.82
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:1d 3h 33m
Infinera TOM-MR-D58-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 195.8Tz 1531.12
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:1d 3h 34m
Infinera TOM-MR-D47-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 194.7Tz 1539.77
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:1d 3h 34m
Infinera TOM-MR-D55-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 195.5Tz 1533.47
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:1d 3h 35m
Infinera TOM-MR-D46-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 194.6Tz 1540.56
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $186.22+C $211.22Time left:1d 3h 36m
Page 1 of 86
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4|5|6|7NextNext

Additional site navigation

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Bubble Opens Help Start of layer
Bubble Help End of layer