Bread Crumb Link

NW Remarketing-Kurt

 Maintained by:
 I sell network hardware from nearly all manufacturers. If you don't see it listed in the store give me a call I am happy to run your inventory requests. I sell Juniper, Marconi, Cisco, Foundry, F5, Nokia, Extreme, Nortel, and Netscreen to name a few. I look forward to working with you.
We have been buying and selling Network Hardware for the last 12 years. Please contact through Ebay with Questions. Thanks.

Store search

Store categories

Display

Store pages

View: All Items | Buy It Now
608 results found in Other
View as:ListSort by:Price: highest first
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Shipping to CAN
Time Left
Juniper EX9200-40F
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $3,383.17+C $212.15Time left:15d 9h 8m
Juniper CIP-TXP-S Craft Interface Panel for TX Matrix Plus 1yr Warranty FreeShip
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $2,253.98+C $93.54Time left:26d 8h 20m
Nortel NT0H84GA 03 MOTR 10G GE/FC DWDM 100GHz 365day Warranty Free Shipping!
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,876.75+C $1,249.07Time left:26d 8h 20m
Canoga Perkins 3240-BU-31-1-M E1/T1 Fiber Optic Multiplexer 365 Day Warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,625.68+C $1,249.07Time left:26d 8h 20m
Cisco 15216-AD2-2A-60.6 ITU 100-GHz 2chan 2path OADM 1560.61 1559.79nm FreeShip
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,569.19+C $80.46Time left:26d 8h 22m
New Arris 722997 C4-CAM-01122W & C4-PICC-11081W 12U Cardset 1year Warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,463.11+C $71.23Time left:26d 8h 22m
Agilent E7918B 2-port 10/100/1000 Ethernet (GBIC/RJ45) XS Test Card 1y Wrnty
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,249.07+C $65.15Time left:17d 5h 57m
Arris C4-PWR-12410W AC-DC 2400w Rectifier for C4 CMTS 1y Warranty Free Ship!
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,249.07+C $1,249.07Time left:17d 5h 57m
Cisco 15530-ITU2-0120 ONS 15530 CH01 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card 180Day Warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,249.07+C $70.15Time left:26d 8h 22m
Alcatel-Lucent BNJ64B S1:5 CRTRW46BAE MCR MCR1900B AM2 1yr Wrnty Free Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,249.07+C $1,249.07Time left:26d 8h 22m
Canoga Perkins 3240-BU-31-7-M FIBER OPTIC MULTIPLEXER AC POWER 1Yr Wrnty
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,249.07+C $1,249.07Time left:26d 8h 22m
Cisco ASA5540-AIP40-K8 w VPN Premium license 1yr Warranty Free Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,249.07+C $1,249.07Time left:26d 8h 22m
Juniper PC-8GE-TYPE3-SFP-IQ2E 8P Gig Eth IQ2E PIC (Type 3) 1y Warranty FreeShip
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,223.97+C $69.67Time left:27d 6h 17m
Oclaro TRC5E21ENF-LF001 SMF 10km Juniper Compatible CFP 1y Wrnty CFP-100GBASE-LR
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,192.58+C $212.15Time left:3d 4h 53m
Spirent EDM-2002B 2 PORT 1G DUAL MEDIA for TestCenter 1y Warranty Free Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,124.17+C $1,249.07Time left:17d 5h 57m
Nuera 504-301 VPM/DS3 MEDIA 1000 Module 1 year warranty Free Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,124.17+C $60.76Time left:17d 5h 57m
Laurel Networks 00-MK16-1002 8-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP Mod 1y Warranty ST200
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,124.17+C $1,249.07Time left:17d 5h 57m
Sonus CNA70 810-04320 OC3 Circuit Network Adapter 1Year Warranty Free Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,124.17+C $60.76Time left:17d 5h 57m
New Arris PCM-0148AB C4 Power Conditioning Module (PCM) 1yr Warranty Free Ship
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,124.17+C $1,249.07Time left:26d 8h 22m
Sonus 810-02610 Packet Network Server 1 port GIG Eth for GSX9000 chassis
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,124.17+C $81.60Time left:26d 8h 22m
Scientific-Atlanta Prisma P2 582255 4000936 90Day Wrnty Free Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,124.17+C $111.73Time left:26d 8h 22m
Nuera 504-288 (3) port DS3 Module for the Orca BTX-4K 1year Warrranty Free Ship!
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,124.17+C $1,249.07Time left:26d 8h 22m
Cisco CWDM-MUX-AD-1610 1610 nm Add/Drop Mux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,124.17+C $67.76Time left:26d 8h 22m
Spirent Test Center Chassis SPT-5000A 90Day Warranty - Free Shipping!
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,124.17+C $336.43Time left:26d 8h 22m
Cisco CWDM-MUX-AD-1590 1590nm Add/Drop Mux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,124.17+C $66.76Time left:26d 8h 22m
Canoga Perkins 3240-BU-16-1-S E1/T1 Fiber Optic Multiplexer 1yr Wrnty Free Ship
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,123.54+C $149.39Time left:17d 5h 57m
Allied Telesis TN-9101-A Integrated Multiservice Access Router 1yrWrnty FreeShip
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,123.54+C $1,249.07Time left:26d 8h 22m
Alcatel 90-7570-02 7670 OC12C/STM4 I/O 1Year Warranty Free Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,123.54+C $61.74Time left:26d 8h 22m
NEW IBM Proventia Net Intrusion Prevention Sys GX5108CF 1Year Warranty Free Ship
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,073.32+C $1,249.07Time left:26d 8h 22m
Force10 LC-EJ-10GE-40S 40pt 10G line card w SFP+ 1 year Warranty Free Shippping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,073.32+C $61.80Time left:27d 10h 1m
Page 1 of 21
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4|5|6|7NextNext

Additional site navigation

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Bubble Opens Help Start of layer
Bubble Help End of layer