Bread Crumb Link

NW Remarketing-Kurt

 Maintained by:
 I sell network hardware from nearly all manufacturers. If you don't see it listed in the store give me a call I am happy to run your inventory requests. I sell Juniper, Marconi, Cisco, Foundry, F5, Nokia, Extreme, Nortel, and Netscreen to name a few. I look forward to working with you.
We have been buying and selling Network Hardware for the last 12 years. Please contact through Ebay with Questions. Thanks.

Store search

Store categories

Display

Store pages

View: All Items | Buy It Now
62 results found in Nokia
View as:ListSort by:Price: highest first
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Shipping to CAN
Time Left
New Nokia 3HE09141AA 7850 VSA-8 12PT 40GE QSFP MDA 1y Warranty Free Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $9,992.15+C $211.22Time left:2d 2h 52m
NEW Nokia CPM-7750 CPM-e 3HE10311CARA Control Processing Module for SR-e 1y Wnty
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $3,743.15+C $1,243.55Time left:18d 2h 56m
New Nokia CPM-7750 3HE10310AA CPM 7750 SR-e CPM-e 1Y Warranty Free Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $3,743.15+C $1,243.55Time left:22d 1h 40m
Nokia IP2255 Firewall 10G NIF4525FRU NIF4527FRU GIG SFP 365Day Warranty FreeShip
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,681.61+C $586.16Time left:13d 18h 50m
Nokia NIF4528FRU 1Port 10G BASE LR IP2255 Free worldwide Priority Shipping!
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,243.55+C $1,243.55Time left:22d 21h 14m
Nokia NIF4531FRU 4PORT 1000BSX ENET XMC SFP 365Day Warranty Free Worldwide Ship
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,119.20+C $98.73Time left:22d 21h 15m
Nokia NIF4525FRU 10-Gigabit Ethernet Int SR IP2250 Free Shipping 1yr Warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,119.20+C $86.24Time left:22d 21h 15m
Nokia Flexihopper 23 Microwave Radio T55065.05-G1 90Day Warranty Free Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,006.71+C $97.36Time left:13d 18h 50m
Nokia NIF4457FRU 12 Port 1000Base-X SFP ADP Mod IP1280 Free Worldwide Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,006.71+C $161.22Time left:22d 21h 15m
Nokia NIF4537FRU NIF4537 2 Port 10GBase-F FRU IP690 90 Day Warranty Free Ship
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $894.23+C $73.74Time left:22d 21h 15m
Nokia NIF4529FRU FOUR-PORT GIG ETH 1000BLX SMF IP2250 - Free Worldwide Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $894.23+C $56.19Time left:22d 21h 15m
Nokia NIF4453FRU 3 Port 10GBase-F ADP Module IP1280 Free Overnight Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $894.23+C $41.93Time left:22d 21h 15m
Nokia NIF4211KIT 2 Port V.35 cPCI Int IP740 90 Day Warranty Free Worldwide Ship
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $669.27FreeTime left:22d 22h 31m
Nokia NIF4585FRU 1Port 10GBASE-SR Int ADP IP2255 90 Day Warranty - Free Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $618.65+C $1,243.55Time left:13d 18h 50m
Nokia IP1260 AC Firewall 2G DRAM NIF4426 NIF4425 4 configs available pick one
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $556.79+C $461.18Time left:22d 22h 31m
Nokia NIF4423FRU 2 Port 1000 BASELX SM Fiber for IP1280 Free Worldwide Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $444.30FreeTime left:13d 19h 59m
Nokia NIY4441FRU 10G-XFP-SR 850nm Class 1 10G GBIC Free Worldwide Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $444.30+C $86.24Time left:13d 19h 59m
Nokia PMCX2BPFi-N-ROHS 2Prt Fiber (SX) PMC Server Adapter 1yr Warranty Free Ship
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $444.30FreeTime left:22d 23h 59m
Nokia IP2250 NBB2250000 Firewall NIF4500 NIF4501 4502 365Day warranty Free Ship
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $444.30+C $361.19Time left:22d 23h 59m
Unused Nokia N806186002 IP260 VPN SECURITY FIREWALL EM5400 NOKIA IP260
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $343.70+C $1,243.55Time left:1d 19h 44m
Nokia NIF4410FRU Encrypt Accel IP1260,1220,500i,100i 90 Day Warranty Free Ship
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $331.82FreeTime left:23d 0h 4m
Nokia NIF4415FRU - 2PORT COPPER 1000BT CARD 100i/500i 365 Day Warranty Free Ship
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $243.71+C $1,243.55Time left:22d 21h 14m
Nokia NIF4207 Single Port E1 CSU/DSU cPCI V2 Interface 365 Day Warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $243.71+C $1,243.55Time left:22d 23h 59m
Nokia NIF4527FRU 4PORT 1000BASEF MMF ADP IP2255 Free Shipping 1yr Warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $219.34+C $123.73Time left:14d 0h 16m
Nokia NIF4532FRU 4PORT 1000BT XMC RJ45 IP1280 IP2450 365Day Warranty - Free Ship
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $219.34+C $111.23Time left:14d 0h 16m
Nokia NIF4535FRU 4PORT WAN PMC T1 CARD IP390 90 Day Warranty Free Worldwide Ship
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $219.34FreeTime left:14d 0h 16m
Nokia NIF4523FRU NIF4523000 VPN Accel Card FRU IP225X Free Ship 365Day Warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $219.34+C $111.23Time left:14d 0h 16m
Nokia NIF4405FRU Dual Copper Gigabit Eth PMC IP1260 90 Day Warranty - Free Ship
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $219.34+C $111.23Time left:14d 0h 16m
Nokia NIF4502FRU 8 Port 10/100T Mod IP2250 90Day Warranty Free Worldwide Ship
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $219.34FreeTime left:14d 0h 16m
Nokia NIF4475FRU 2Port Copper Gig 100i / 500i interface Free Worldwide Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $219.34+C $73.74Time left:14d 0h 16m
Page 1 of 3
PreviousPrevious1|2|3NextNext

Additional site navigation

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Bubble Opens Help Start of layer
Bubble Help End of layer